Home   Sign In     Contact Us

Broomball - 2018 World Broomball Championships - Standings
Mens
Mens Red
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Team Canada - Ottawa Nationals - CAN801173050
Mn Chiefs - USA711152460
Minnesota Bombers - USA441913170
Odessa Renegades - CAN33171790
Switzerland - SWI36068280
Furious - USA2326690
France - FRA07001260
Mens Blue
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Bruno Axemen - CAN811174160
Kelly Lake/ No sweat - USA6311335100
C & L Exc - USA521112560
Border City Bulldogs - CAN441919180
Gladiateurs-Quebec - CAN332823110
Pochi '89 - Italy - ITA370611330
Wolves - USA152414170
Bethel University Royals - USA08000660
Womens
Womens Red
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Amigo Quebec - CAN610122030
Minnesota Reign - USA520101930
Saskatchewan Synergy - CAN43081570
Minnesota Rising - USA25154210
The Lost Sheep - CAN05110260
Bye Red - CAN0000000
Womens Blue
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Team Canada - Rebels - CAN710143610
Eagles - CAN520102480
Flaming Crusaders - CAN430813190
Minnesota Resistance - USA34065120
Minnesota Revolution - USA250410100
Pochi 89 - Italy - ITA07001370
Bye Blue - CAN0000000
Mixed
Mixed Yellow
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Team Canada- Broomshak - CAN700143820
Australia Gold - Dingoes - AUS430817120
Regal Beagle - USA232610100
Japan Ice Ducks - JPN260412160
Alkatchetario Rage - CAN250410200
Mixed Green
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Ontario Coyotes - CAN5201018110
Maritime Nor'easters - CAN4219191210
Regina Weezilz - CAN421913170
Yukon Lead Dawgs - CAN350614150
Australia Green - Dingoes - AUS16022380
Men's Masters
Masters Black
TeamWinsLossTiesPTSGFGAPIM
Sun Devils - USA701151840
HPQ Silicon - CAN611133040
Most Wanted - CAN431914120
Fat Les Selects - CAN431920120
Home Grown - USA23379150
Calgary Blazers - CAN242613170
Radical Steel - CAN25151080
Australia - Dingoes - AUS08002440

D-Gel
Gilks
Mulvihill
Neilcorp

Contact Web Administrator